Wyniki on-line
Aktualny wyścig: Mistrzostwa Polski MASTERS w jeździe indywidualnej na czas
WYNIKI NIEOFICJALNE
DYSTANS AMATOR - ITT - PANIE
MSC NR NAZWISKO KAT MSC. KAT Klub CZAS STRATA
1 373 KUSIDEŁ ZUZANNA KO 1 LEGIA CYCLING CLUB 00:31:15.980 -
2 351 WENC-CZARKOWSKA AGATA KO 2 BPM 00:31:19.060 00:00:04
3 393 SIKORA MILENA KO 3 NIEZRZESZONY 00:31:43.090 00:00:28
4 420 SZCZUC MAŁGORZATA KO 4 STS JORDAN WOLA MAŁA 00:32:11.660 00:00:56
5 414 RAJCA JACQUELINE KO 5 R-TEAM 00:32:30.920 00:01:15
6 380 JANOWSKA EWA KO 6 MYBIKE.PL 00:33:04.360 00:01:49
7 378 STRZEŻEK PAULINA KO 7 DZIEWCZYNY_MINISTRY 00:34:56.330 00:03:41
8 360 SMYRNOVA NADIIA KO 8 LAWENDA PLUS 00:35:35.600 00:04:20
DYSTANS AMATOR - ITT - PANOWIE
MSC NR NAZWISKO KAT MSC. KAT Klub CZAS STRATA
1 353 PRYMOWICZ ADRIAN M3 1 KOSOX BIKE TEAM 00:25:09.690 -
2 363 TROJANOWSKI MARCIN M2 1 AGH CYCLING TEAM 00:25:18.180 00:00:09
3 370 ZIEMECKI MARCIN M5 1 WARKA KLONDAIK 00:25:52.850 00:00:43
4 408 KUŚWIK PRZEMYSŁAW M2 2 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST 00:26:04.120 00:00:55
5 410 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF M3 2 WARACH-ROWERY 00:26:14.260 00:01:05
6 416 GRADZIŃSKI LECH M3 3 VARSO 00:26:21.040 00:01:12
7 384 TRZASKA PAWEŁ M3 4 TRZASKATEAM 00:26:32.380 00:01:23
8 429 FILIPENKO KAROL M3 5 00:26:39.060 00:01:30
9 369 KAŹMIERCZAK IGOR M4 1 ROAD-RACING.PL 00:26:40.400 00:01:31
10 399 URBANIAK GRZEGORZ M4 2 ZORZA TARNOBRZEG 00:26:40.640 00:01:31
11 366 JAROSZ ANDRZEJ M4 3 00:26:42.490 00:01:33
12 385 PIETRZAK MACIEJ M2 3 00:26:43.170 00:01:34
13 417 JABŁONKA MICHAŁ M4 4 PS8 RACING TEAM 00:26:44.150 00:01:35
14 409 WITKOWSKI ZENON M5 2 00:26:52.460 00:01:43
15 425 WARCHOŁ GRZEGORZ M3 6 PENTEL 00:26:53.380 00:01:44
16 415 KUPCZAK PAWEŁ M3 7 00:26:53.480 00:01:44
17 392 SIWIEC DOMINIK M2 4 CYCLO-CENTRUM.PL 00:26:55.620 00:01:46
18 374 DĄBROWSKI KAMIL M4 5 GÓRAL POLICE 00:27:01.620 00:01:52
19 379 TARASIŃŚKI JAROSŁAW M6 1 ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA STREFA NATURY 00:27:12.340 00:02:03
20 381 KACZMAREK DOMINIK M4 6 MTB KOŁO TEAM 00:27:20.930 00:02:11
21 350 SOBAL ALIAKSANDR M2 5 CHOROSZCZ 00:27:22.370 00:02:13
22 428 BAŁATKA KRZYSZTOF M3 8 KK ŻYCHLIN 00:27:25.200 00:02:16
23 403 ŻEBRO KRZYSZTOF M3 9 INNERGY RACING TEAM 00:27:25.570 00:02:16
24 368 BRONIARCZYK MAREK M5 3 FTI RACING TEAM 00:27:29.120 00:02:20
25 383 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ M3 10 GIANT GLIWICE 00:27:32.560 00:02:23
26 406 TKACZUK CEZARY M2 6 HRUBIESZÓW NA ROWERACH 00:27:33.160 00:02:24
27 395 FABISZEWSKI MARCIN M3 11 TRIWAWA 00:27:43.920 00:02:34
28 422 JOPKIEWICZ KAROL M2 7 00:27:47.860 00:02:38
29 365 SIEDLARZ ADAM M5 4 P&A 00:27:54.140 00:02:45
30 412 BUBEN DZMITRY M6 2 VELOTONUS 00:28:00.480 00:02:51
31 402 TOMCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ M4 7 VOLVENO CYCLING APPAREL 00:28:14.050 00:03:05
32 424 KMITA ROBERT M3 12 KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 00:28:22.830 00:03:13
33 372 BOGACKI FILIP M5 5 LEGIA CYCLING CLUB 00:28:25.700 00:03:16
34 397 KRASUSKI JANUSZ M4 8 DZIKI TEAM ŁĘCZNA 00:28:25.760 00:03:16
35 388 RODAK MICHAŁ M4 9 RAWEX ENERGY SAVING 00:28:27.510 00:03:18
36 356 PRUSINOWSKI MAREK M4 10 FRC90 00:28:32.360 00:03:23
37 426 GĄSIOROWSKI KONRAD M4 11 KRZEPA TARNÓW 00:28:36.300 00:03:27
38 355 BARAŃSKI MATEUSZ M3 13 OTR INTERKOL 00:28:37.030 00:03:28
39 398 WOŁCZUK TOMASZ M3 14 DZIKI TEAM ŁĘCZNA 00:28:37.370 00:03:28
40 386 ANTOSZEK PRZEMEK M3 15 KRASNYSTAW 00:28:40.430 00:03:31
41 396 BELKIEWICZ HUBERT M2 8 GSK HORYZONT 00:28:45.930 00:03:36
42 404 KAZANECKI TOMASZ M4 12 TWISTER TEAM 00:28:49.930 00:03:40
43 407 STASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M4 13 SAMOTNY JEŹDZIEC 00:28:53.860 00:03:44
44 418 MAJEWSKI JAKUB M2 9 00:28:55.330 00:03:46
45 371 PYCIARZ ARTUR M5 6 00:29:13.920 00:04:04
46 394 KOSTYRA PAWEŁ M3 16 V-MAX 00:29:18.850 00:04:09
47 352 FALARZ HENRYK M5 7 00:29:19.420 00:04:10
48 364 PAJDAK PAWEŁ M2 10 AGH CYCLING TEAM 00:29:22.240 00:04:13
49 391 RUSZTYK BARTOSZ M4 14 MTB KOŁO TEAM 00:29:25.250 00:04:16
50 361 PYSIEWICZ PIOTR M5 8 00:29:25.530 00:04:16
51 376 RACHWALIK TOMASZ M5 9 SF 00:29:29.110 00:04:20
52 358 DOŁMAT STANISŁAW M6 3 MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI 00:29:37.550 00:04:28
53 357 CZARNECKI RAFAŁ M3 17 FRIENDS TRI TEAM 00:29:37.630 00:04:28
54 400 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ M4 15 ELVELO FACTORY TEAM 00:29:40.520 00:04:31
55 401 BALAWEJDER MAREK M5 10 00:29:43.990 00:04:34
56 411 TRUPISZEWSKI MIROSŁAW M4 16 00:30:39.260 00:05:30
57 354 KREJNER GRZEGORZ M5 11 DANIELO TEAM 00:30:41.480 00:05:32
58 375 KOCIUCKI MIECZYSŁAW M6 4 00:30:43.500 00:05:34
59 359 SMYRNOV IHOR M6 5 LAWENDA PLUS 00:30:48.680 00:05:39
60 390 ZIELONKA WOJCIECH M5 12 KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 00:30:49.800 00:05:40
61 345 JANUSZ RAFAŁ M3 18 KS HALA KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE 00:31:07.210 00:05:58
62 377 POLAK KRZYSZTOF M6 6 KK "SOKÓŁ" STALOWA WOLA 00:31:30.260 00:06:21
63 387 HOLZ ROBERTO M4 17 00:31:42.070 00:06:33
64 430 SERAFIN KRZYSZTOF M3 19 BIŁGORAJSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARZY BSK MIÓD KOZACKI 00:31:56.890 00:06:47
65 389 TRACZYK LESZEK M5 13 00:32:04.890 00:06:55
66 405 PONIATOWSKI ŁUKASZ M4 18 ZTPL.CC 00:32:05.080 00:06:56
67 421 MUNIAK PAWEŁ M3 20 UNAFFILIATED 00:32:32.730 00:07:23
68 413 WIKALIŃSKI BARTOSZ M2 11 WAY2CHAMP/LTT 00:33:10.780 00:08:01
69 362 KOCISZEWSKI JÓZEF M6 7 ŻYRARDOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW 00:33:29.540 00:08:20
70 427 SAJA ANDRZEJ M6 8 00:34:06.000 00:08:57
71 423 TAMOWSKI MAREK M5 14 WSTĘGA SZOS 00:34:44.070 00:09:35
72 419 DOMOSŁAWSKI PAWEŁ M6 9 00:35:14.990 00:10:05
73 382 ZIEMBA KRZYSZTOF M3 21 SZCZUKOCICE 00:35:39.070 00:10:30
74 367 URBANEK MARIUSZ M4 19 MUT 00:38:01.590 00:12:52
DYSTANS MASTERS - ITT - PANIE
MSC NR NAZWISKO KAT MSC. KAT Klub CZAS STRATA
1 166 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA K40 1 RETRO STORK TEAM 00:26:42.750 -
2 225 MONIUSZKO MARZENA K30 1 NIEZRZESZONA 00:27:40.040 00:00:58
3 148 WOŁOS EWELINA K30 2 NIEZRZESZONA 00:27:49.910 00:01:07
4 187 KORNASIEWICZ KATARZYNA K40 2 NIEZRZESZONA 00:28:14.150 00:01:32
5 202 RUTA-KORYTOWSKA KAROLINA K40 3 NIEZRZESZONA 00:28:19.840 00:01:37
6 207 MCFARLANE OLIWIA K40 4 NIEZRZESZONA 00:28:31.930 00:01:49
7 164 SKORUPA JOANNA K30 3 INNERGY RACING TEAM 00:28:49.650 00:02:07
8 150 WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA K30 4 NIEZRZESZONA 00:29:01.980 00:02:19
9 212 SZAFRANIEC SYLWIA K30 5 INNERGY RACING TEAM 00:29:03.090 00:02:21
10 219 MARCINKOWSKA JUSTYNA K30 6 NIEZRZESZONA 00:29:08.540 00:02:26
11 235 WĘGRZYN MONIKA CK20 1 NIEZRZESZONA 00:29:25.220 00:02:43
12 200 TOMASZEWSKA KINGA K40 5 NIEZRZESZONA 00:29:57.170 00:03:15
13 154 MRÓZ EDYTA K40 6 NIEZRZESZONA 00:29:57.730 00:03:15
14 110 CZERNY MAŁGORZATA K50+ 1 NIEZRZESZONA 00:29:58.130 00:03:16
15 163 SZOTOWICZ MONIKA K40 7 STARGARDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW 00:30:19.600 00:03:37
16 144 KIZERWETTER-ŚWIDA MAG... K40 8 JB ROWERY 00:30:20.430 00:03:38
17 102 POSMYK MARIOLA K40 9 DIVERSEY TEAM 00:30:29.200 00:03:47
18 155 CHMIELEWSKA MAGDALENA K50+ 2 NIEZRZESZONA 00:30:54.950 00:04:12
19 153 JOCHER KATARZYNA K40 10 NIEZRZESZONA 00:31:17.930 00:04:35
- 238 ZGORZELSKA KINGA CK20 - NIEZRZESZONA DNF -
- 195 SKÓRA MONIKA K40 - NIEZRZESZONA DNF -
- 234 MIERNIK EWELINA K30 - NIEZRZESZONA DNF -
- 224 CIOŁCZYK MAGDA K40 - NIEZRZESZONA DNF -
DYSTANS MASTERS - ITT - PANOWIE
MSC NR NAZWISKO KAT MSC. KAT Klub CZAS STRATA
1 205 ABRAMCZYK RAFAŁ M40A 1 NIEZRZESZONY 00:23:32.640 -
2 149 KARBOWY MARCIN CM20 1 NIEZRZESZONY 00:24:21.070 00:00:49
3 115 WÓJCIAK MIROSŁAW M40B 1 NIEZRZESZONY 00:24:28.290 00:00:56
4 132 CHOJECKI MATEUSZ M40B 2 OŚKA WARSZAWA 00:24:37.040 00:01:05
5 215 KRÓL PAWEŁ M30 1 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 00:24:46.200 00:01:14
6 135 NOWACKI PETER M40A 2 OŚKA WARSZAWA 00:24:56.780 00:01:24
7 182 KOZAL ARTUR M40A 3 NIEZRZESZONY 00:25:04.180 00:01:32
8 101 KREMER TOMASZ M40B 3 DIVERSEY TEAM 00:25:04.910 00:01:32
9 192 GROMNICKI KAMIL CM20 2 ROAD-RACING.PL 00:25:13.410 00:01:41
10 111 ZIELIŃSKI WOJCIECH CM20 3 QUEST ROAD 00:25:19.120 00:01:47
11 138 MRÓZ MARCIN M40A 4 NIEZRZESZONY 00:25:20.390 00:01:48
12 186 CZARNECKI ARKADIUSZ M40B 4 NIEZRZESZONY 00:25:22.010 00:01:50
13 159 DŁUGOZIMA MARCIN M30 2 NIEZRZESZONY 00:25:22.140 00:01:50
14 119 JACH ADRIAN M50A 1 NIEZRZESZONY 00:25:27.160 00:01:55
15 147 KISTOWSKI KACPER CM20 4 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC 00:25:32.210 00:02:00
16 201 PRYMAKA TOMASZ M50A 2 NIEZRZESZONY 00:25:32.490 00:02:00
17 137 WRÓBLEWSKI ARKADIUSZ M40A 5 GATTA BIKE-RS 00:25:34.670 00:02:02
18 122 KWIATKOWSKI RAFAŁ M40B 5 NIEZRZESZONY 00:25:42.400 00:02:10
19 134 SZCZEPANIK WOJCIECH M30 3 OŚKA WARSZAWA 00:25:47.940 00:02:15
20 239 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ M50A 3 RETRO STORK TEAM 00:25:49.210 00:02:17
21 196 ARCISZEWSKI PAWEŁ M30 4 NIEZRZESZONY 00:25:51.100 00:02:19
22 136 GRUBIAK MACIEJ M40B 6 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:01.810 00:02:29
23 104 JANKOWSKI MAREK M30 5 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:02.010 00:02:30
24 177 SAWA ROBERT M40B 7 INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA LUBLIN 00:26:02.320 00:02:30
25 184 KRAWCZYK ROBERT M50B 1 MEDISEPT MAYDAY TEAM 00:26:11.030 00:02:39
26 103 POSMYK ARKADIUSZ M40B 8 DIVERSEY TEAM 00:26:12.010 00:02:40
27 157 ŚWIDERSKI ADRIAN M40A 6 KK ŻOLIBER 00:26:13.700 00:02:41
28 183 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF M30 6 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:14.850 00:02:42
29 158 KLEKOTSIUK VOLODYMYR M40B 9 MEDISEPT MAYDAY TEAM 00:26:18.360 00:02:46
30 139 BARANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M40A 7 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:20.830 00:02:48
31 181 CZWOJDA JAKUB M40A 8 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:20.970 00:02:48
32 146 DĄBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M40B 10 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:21.520 00:02:49
33 208 DRAB PAWEŁ M50B 2 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:26:25.310 00:02:53
34 141 RORBACH JACEK M40A 9 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:30.290 00:02:58
35 174 KARWAT KAMIL M30 7 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:34.860 00:03:02
36 151 ŚCIĘGAJ IRENEUSZ M50A 4 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:37.040 00:03:05
37 222 BRODZIAK KACPER CM20 5 CZKKS KOLEJARZ-JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA 00:26:40.720 00:03:08
38 105 BEDNARCZYK GRZEGORZ M40B 11 DIVERSEY TEAM 00:26:43.280 00:03:11
39 190 WARDZIAK WOJCIECH M40A 10 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:45.730 00:03:13
40 206 STĘPNIK PIOTR M30 8 GATTA BIKE-RS 00:26:48.440 00:03:16
41 156 GUDŹ MARIAN M50A 5 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:48.660 00:03:16
42 194 SZYMANEK ADRIAN CM20 6 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI 00:26:49.590 00:03:17
43 173 KORECKI DARIUSZ M40B 12 NIEZRZESZONY 00:26:53.850 00:03:21
44 133 PIERZYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ M40A 11 OŚKA WARSZAWA 00:26:54.020 00:03:22
45 178 SZCZUC ROBERT M40A 12 NIEZRZESZONY 00:27:00.460 00:03:28
46 107 MACIĄG ROBERT M50A 6 NIEZRZESZONY 00:27:01.030 00:03:29
47 106 KALWASIŃSKI WIESŁAW M40B 13 DIVERSEY TEAM 00:27:03.010 00:03:31
48 176 KUBA ARTUR M50A 7 MEDISEPT MAYDAY TEAM 00:27:03.210 00:03:31
49 167 DUDA ROBERT M50A 8 RETRO STORK TEAM 00:27:11.410 00:03:39
50 140 BORUSIŃSKI PIOTR M50B 3 NIEZRZESZONY 00:27:15.800 00:03:43
51 114 PILCH JAN M50B 4 KRAKOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 72D 00:27:19.480 00:03:47
52 142 KACZMAREK MACIEJ M40B 14 NIEZRZESZONY 00:27:26.640 00:03:54
53 348 STRAM MAREK M40B 15 NIEZRZESZONY 00:27:26.650 00:03:54
54 236 STUDZIŃSKI ADAM M40A 13 KLUB KOLARSKI ŻYCHLIN 00:27:35.660 00:04:03
55 231 ŚCIERKA RYSZARD M60B 1 NIEZRZESZONY 00:27:56.550 00:04:24
56 221 JASIŃSKI JAKUB M40A 14 NIEZRZESZONY 00:28:01.070 00:04:29
57 160 LEDUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ M60A 1 NIEZRZESZONY 00:28:01.290 00:04:29
58 220 FERENS MARIUSZ M50A 9 LKSG SPARTAN W LUBLINIE 00:28:08.060 00:04:36
59 126 SZKOŁUDA ZBIGNIEW M60A 2 JF DUET GOLENIÓW 00:28:09.530 00:04:37
60 123 BERNAS MARCIN M40B 16 NIEZRZESZONY 00:28:12.250 00:04:40
61 229 ŚWIT MACIEJ M40A 15 GATTA BIKE-RS 00:28:17.910 00:04:45
62 214 KALITA MAREK M50A 10 LSKK BEŁCHATÓW / BIKE ATELIER 00:28:30.030 00:04:58
63 344 BRODA BARTOMIEJ M30 9 NIEZRZESZONY 00:28:31.250 00:04:59
64 191 BACZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ M40A 16 NIEZRZESZONY 00:28:43.160 00:05:11
65 241 BLADOWSKI ROMAN M60A 3 JF DUET GOLENIÓW 00:28:43.240 00:05:11
66 109 ERGANG LECH M60A 4 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC 00:28:51.900 00:05:19
67 347 KOBYLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW M50A 11 IPSWICH BC 00:28:53.120 00:05:21
68 124 KRZYWICKI LESZEK M60A 5 ELMAR TEAM 00:29:02.970 00:05:30
69 113 PFEIFER ZYGMUNT M70B 1 RAWEX ENERGY SAVING 00:29:13.650 00:05:41
70 227 KALITA IGOR CM20 7 LSKK BEŁCHATÓW / BIKE ATELIER 00:29:14.770 00:05:42
71 165 MACIEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW M40B 17 STOWARZYSZENIE "SYRENKA" WARSZAWA 00:29:16.380 00:05:44
72 116 ZIEMLEWSKI ZBIGNIEW M70A 1 NIEZRZESZONY 00:29:16.620 00:05:44
73 161 MICHALAK LECHOSLAW M60B 2 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:29:27.830 00:05:55
74 210 KOGUT SZYMON M60A 6 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:29:29.700 00:05:57
75 211 SŁOMA MARCIN M50A 12 NIEZRZESZONY 00:29:40.940 00:06:08
76 188 DZIEWIELA JACEK M60B 3 NIEZRZESZONY 00:30:02.420 00:06:30
77 170 STRZELEC MIECZYSŁAW M70A 2 RAWEX ENERGY SAVING 00:30:02.990 00:06:30
78 169 KÜHNEL JANUSZ M60A 7 RAWEX ENERGY SAVING 00:30:02.990 00:06:30
79 179 FAJKOWSKI GRZEGORZ M70A 3 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM 00:30:26.800 00:06:54
80 118 SZULCZYK BENEDYKT M70A 4 G.K. "GRYF TCZEW" 00:30:34.900 00:07:02
81 175 KRAJEWSKI MAREK M60B 4 PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI 00:30:35.040 00:07:03
82 199 WIERZCHOŃ MAREK M60A 8 NIEZRZESZONY 00:30:45.930 00:07:13
83 189 DUBAS KAZIMIERZ M60B 5 KS NIEWIDOMYCH OMEGA 00:30:49.810 00:07:17
84 162 MYDŁO KAZIMIERZ M60B 6 NIEZRZESZONY 00:30:52.650 00:07:20
85 193 SAWICKI FRANCISZEK M60B 7 NIEZRZESZONY 00:30:54.050 00:07:22
86 209 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW M60B 8 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:30:54.620 00:07:22
87 168 SZCZĘSNY ZBIGNIEW M70A 5 RAWEX ENERGY SAVING 00:31:16.790 00:07:44
88 117 GRABOWSKI EDMUND M70B 2 G.K. "GRYF TCZEW" 00:31:21.550 00:07:49
89 240 LESZCZYŃSKI KSAWERY M70B 3 NIEZRZESZONY 00:31:32.500 00:08:00
90 223 GULA JANUSZ M60B 9 NIEZRZESZONY 00:31:33.060 00:08:01
91 346 SZOTYŃSKI MAREK M60B 10 ŻYRARDOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW 00:31:36.160 00:08:04
92 232 SORBIAN MAREK M60B 11 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:31:38.510 00:08:06
93 180 PATERKA STANISŁAW M80+ 1 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI CYCLING TEAM 00:32:29.670 00:08:57
94 125 DRZEWIECKI JERZY M70A 6 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC 00:32:43.240 00:09:11
95 112 LASCIOLI EDWARD M70B 4 NIEZRZESZONY 00:32:55.970 00:09:23
96 185 KUSAL LONGIN M70A 7 SKARŻYSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW 00:33:04.490 00:09:32
97 172 KRUSZELNICKI RYSZARD M70B 5 KS SUŁEK SPORT BIKE CENTER ATAKSPORT ŚWIDNICA 00:33:28.470 00:09:56
98 152 ZDERKIEWICZ JAN M70B 6 NIEZRZESZONY 00:34:06.470 00:10:34
99 143 MUĆKO ZYGMUNT M60B 12 NIEZRZESZONY 00:34:18.530 00:10:46
100 228 DĄBROWSKI JERZY M70A 8 NIEZRZESZONY 00:34:53.640 00:11:21
101 130 PIETRAS MIROSŁAW M60B 13 KONECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW KTC 2000 00:35:06.060 00:11:34
102 128 GUDAN CZESŁAW M60A 9 TK MASTERS GIŻYCKO 00:35:09.420 00:11:37
103 204 BRACHANIEC MARIAN M60B 14 KIELECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW 1895 00:36:08.580 00:12:36
104 127 DROBNICA ANDRZEJ M70A 9 TK MASTERS GIŻYCKO 00:37:10.010 00:13:38
105 121 KAZIMIERCZAK JAN M70B 7 PTC POZNAŃ 00:38:19.230 00:14:47
106 120 KUBIAK TADEUSZ M70B 8 PTC POZNAŃ 00:38:42.910 00:15:10
107 129 WCISŁO STANISŁAW M70B 9 KONECKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW KTC 2000 00:39:02.380 00:15:30
108 108 CZERWIŃSKI WIKTOR M70A 10 K.L.K.S. "LIDER" SZTUM 00:40:31.580 00:16:59
109 349 SZEWCZYŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ M70B 10 WARSZAWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW 00:42:53.030 00:19:21
110 171 KONECKI STANISŁAW M60B 15 NIEZRZESZONY 00:43:44.930 00:20:12
111 213 SZPILCZYŃSKI WITOLD M80+ 2 NIEZRZESZONY 00:44:33.980 00:21:01
112 242 PODGÓRSKI JERZY M80+ 3 NIEZRZESZONY 00:45:42.210 00:22:10
- 226 ZIĘTKOWSKI LESZEK M60B - NIEZRZESZONY DNF -
- 131 MUZYCZUK ADAM M50A - NIEZRZESZONY DNF -
- 197 LECHOWICZ ŁUKASZ M40A - NIEZRZESZONY DNF -
- 237 WYLĘŻEK DARIUSZ M50B - NIEZRZESZONY DNF -
- 145 PROKOPIUK RADOSŁAW M40B - NIEZRZESZONY DNF -
- 233 BRYSZEWSKI LECH M70A - NIEZRZESZONY DNF -
- 197 BIELSKI ADAM M50B - NIEZRZESZONY DNF -
- 203 LECHOWSKI MAREK M60A - ELMAR TEAM DNF -
- 230 FOLTYN JACEK M50A - NIEZRZESZONY DNF -
- 217 MITRUŚ PAWEŁ M30 - NIEZRZESZONY DNF -
- 218 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW M50B - NIEZRZESZONY DNF -